Executive Education

Name and designation
Contact
Office
MANCINI, Francesco
Name and Designation
MANCINI, Francesco
Associate Dean and Co-Director (Executive Education) and Associate Professor in Practice
Office
469C Bukit Timah Road
#02-01H
Wing B, Level 2, Oei Tiong Ham Building
Singapore 259772
CHUNG, Fengling Cheryl
Name and Designation
CHUNG, Fengling Cheryl
Co-Director, Executive Education
Office
469C Bukit Timah Road
#02-02J
Level 2M, Oei Tiong Ham Building
Singapore 259772
Faye YUEN, Lai Kuen
Name and Designation
Faye YUEN, Lai Kuen
Personal Assistant
Office
469C Bukit Timah Road
Wing B, Level 3, Oei Tiong Ham Building
Singapore 259772
Open Enrolment, Middle East
Nurul Huda Binte Abdul Jalil
Name and Designation
Nurul Huda Binte Abdul Jalil
Deputy Head of Programmes
Office
469C Bukit Timah Road
Wing B, Level 3, Oei Tiong Ham Building
Singapore 259772
Barakath Nisha Binte Naseer
Name and Designation
Barakath Nisha Binte Naseer
Assistant Head of Programmes
Office
469C Bukit Timah Road
Wing B, Level 3, Oei Tiong Ham Building
Singapore 259772
Jonathan ZHANG, Yi Yao
Name and Designation
Jonathan ZHANG, Yi Yao
Senior Associate
Office
469C Bukit Timah Road
Wing B, Level 3, Oei Tiong Ham Building
Singapore 259772
Muhammad Fahmi Hussaini Bin Abdul Rahim
Name and Designation
Muhammad Fahmi Hussaini Bin Abdul Rahim
Senior Associate
Office
469C Bukit Timah Road
Wing B, Level 3, Oei Tiong Ham Building
Singapore 259772
Southeast Asia and Oceania
KWEK, Jing Li Sheila
Name and Designation
KWEK, Jing Li Sheila
Head of Programmes
Office
469C Bukit Timah Road
Wing B, Level 3, Oei Tiong Ham Building
Singapore 259772
HUANG, Duan Ling Tricia
Name and Designation
HUANG, Duan Ling Tricia
Assistant Head of Programmes
Office
469C Bukit Timah Road
Wing B, Level 3, Oei Tiong Ham Building
Singapore 259772
CHIN, Kai Li
Name and Designation
CHIN, Kai Li
Assistant Head of Programmes
Office
469C Bukit Timah Road
Wing B, Level 3, Oei Tiong Ham Building
Singapore 259772
Shalindran S/O Sathiyanesan
Name and Designation
Shalindran S/O Sathiyanesan
Senior Associate
Office
469C Bukit Timah Road
Wing B, Level 3, Oei Tiong Ham Building
Singapore 259772
Jessica LIM, Yuan Chern
Name and Designation
Jessica LIM, Yuan Chern
Associate
Office
469C Bukit Timah Road
Wing B, Level 3, Oei Tiong Ham Building
Singapore 259772
North, East, South and Central Asia, Africa, Americas, Europe and the Pacific
McRhon S. Banderlipe I
Name and Designation
McRhon S. Banderlipe I
Deputy Head of Programmes
Office
469C Bukit Timah Road
Wing B, Level 3, Oei Tiong Ham Building
Singapore 259772
YUEN, Wee Jing Jason
Name and Designation
YUEN, Wee Jing Jason
Senior Associate
Office
469C Bukit Timah Road
Wing B, Level 3, Oei Tiong Ham Building
Singapore 259772
Jansulu Abdikyerim
Name and Designation
Jansulu Abdikyerim
Senior Associate
Office
469C Bukit Timah Road
Wing B, Level 3, Oei Tiong Ham Building
Singapore 259772
WAI, Linn Aye
Name and Designation
WAI, Linn Aye
Associate
Office
469C Bukit Timah Road
Wing B, Level 3, Oei Tiong Ham Building
Singapore 259772
Administration
Alicia CHOONG
Name and Designation
Alicia CHOONG
Executive
Office
469D Bukit Timah Road
Level 1, (Event's Office), Li Ka Shing Building
Singapore 259771
LIM, Jun Sheng Jayden
Name and Designation
LIM, Jun Sheng Jayden
Executive
Office